gen_126.1.gifgen_2.1.gifWelcome2018 Schedule2018 Results2018 Pictures2018 AOY Standings2018 DocumentsFishing Forum2017 Results2017 Pictures2016 Results2016 Pictures2015 Results2015 Pictures2014 Results2014 Pictures2013 Results2013 Picture2012 ResultsArchive PicturesHome

gen_64.1.gif

2018 Results


Results for Lake Murray March 24, 2018


 Place Team Name No of Fish Big Bass Total Weight Points
 1 J Crane / J Kriet 5 6.26 18.14 50
 2 H Lankford / M Trench 4 3.88 13.00 49
 3 G Allen / S Leaf 5 4.10 12.29 48
 4 C Green / C Castillo 1 6.24 6.24 47
 5 R Hulett / R McMahan 5 1.66 5.96 46
 6 T Deweese / M Elkins 3 3.19 5.15 45
 7 K Butler / K Butler 5 1.34 4.59 44
 8 C Franklin / C Marshall 2 1.16 2.35 43
 9 A Holliman / K Billings 2 1.33 2.28 42
 10 D Deweese / L Lankford 2 0.00 1.94 41
 11 J Vargas / T Weathers 0 0.00 0.00 25
 11 M Michelson / C Goodwin 0 0.00 0.00 25
 11 R Arnhart / B Scott 0 0.00 0.00 25
 11 Z Ivy / B Sanner 0 0.00 0.00 25
 11 A Wolfe / L Dixon 0 0.00 0.00 25
 11 J Herrera / P Griffin 0 0.00 0.00 25


                                 Results for Lake Texoma April 14, 2018


 Place Team Name No of Fish Big Bass Total Weight Points
1R Arnhart / B Scott 5 5.25 18.09 50
2C Franklin / C Marshall 5 4.60 17.99 49
3D Deweese / L Lankford 5 4.00 16.19 48
4A Holliman / K Billings 5 4.89 16.10 47
5G Allen / S Leaf 5 3.56 15.90 46
6H Lankford / M Trench 5 4.00 14.15 45
7R Hulett / R McMahan 5 3.28 13.12 44
8L Young / C Young 5 2.06 11.49 43
9T Deweese / M Elkins  5 2.25 9.85 42
10C Green / C Castillo  4 2.73 8.77 41
11M Michelson / C Goodwin  3 2.30 6.37 40
12J Herrera / P Griffin (S Miller) 1 1.47 1.47 39
13C Green / T Green 0 0.00 0.00 25


                                        Results for Konawa 05/05/2018



 Place Team Name No of Fish Big Bass Total Weight Points
 1 K Butler / K Butler 5 5.04 17.42 50
 2 H Lankford / M Trench 5 3.35 15.82 49
 3 G Allen / S Leaf  5 4.77 13.59 48
 4 T Deweese / M Elkins 5 4.28 12.34 47
 5 C Franklin / C Marshall 5 3.00 11.89 46
 6 A Holliman / K Billings 5 2.65 11.62 45
 7 D Deweese / L Lankford 5 3.59 11.36 44
 8 R Arnhart / B Scott 5 2.27 10.78 43
 9 L Young / C Young 5 2.61 10.52 42
 10 C Green / C Castillo 5 2.56 9.54 41
 11 R Hulett / R McMahan 5 2.04 8.64 40
 12 C Green / T Green 3 2.12 5.05 39
 13 J Vargas / T Weathers 1 1.48 1.48 38


         Results for Canton 05/26/2018


 Place Team Name No of Fish Big Bass Total Weight Points
 1 G Allen / S Leaf 5 2.87 13.99 50
 2R Hulett / R McMahan  5 2.70 11.90 49
 3 T Deweese / M Elkins 5 2.64 11.82 48
 4 H Lankford / M Trench 5 2.61 11.39 47
 5 D Deweese / L Lankford 5 2.61 10.14 46
 6 A Holliman / K Billings 5 2.26 9.96 45
 7 C Franklin / C Marshal 5 2.02 9.41 44
 8 C Green / T Green 4 2.39 8.19 43
 9  L Young / C Young 4 2.52 8.08 42
 10 C Green / C Castillo 2 1.76 3.49 41
      


                                   Results for Murray 06/16/2018

 Place Team Name No of Fish Big Bass Total Weight Points
 1 D Deweese / L Lankford 5 5.50 12.13 50
 2 J Herrera / P Griffin 3 6.27 9.83 49
 3 C Franklin / C Marshal 5 2.87 9.42 48
 4 G Allen / S Leaf 5 3.47 9.15 47
 5 K Butler / K Butler 5 5.10 8.53 46
 6 R Arnhart / B Scott 5 1.65 4.94 45
 7 A Holliman / K Billings 3 3.31 4.90 44
 8 M Michelson / C Goodwin 5 0.00 4.20 43
 9 L Young / C Young 2 4.20 3.70 42
 10 R Hulett / R McMahan 3 0.00 3.51 41
 11 C Green / T Green 3 0.00 2.48 40
 12 H Lankford / M Trench 2 0.00 2.19 39
 13 T Deweese / M Elkins 2 0.00 1.69 38
 14 J Vargas / T Weathers 0 0.00 0.00 25
 15 C Green / C Castillo 0 0.00 0.00 25